Witch Hazel - 16 oz

SKU:
WHAZEL-1
$2.75

Description

Witch Hazel 16ozWitch hazel is an astringent produced from the leaves and bark of the North American Witch hazel schrub. It's mainly used externally on sores, bruises, swelling and is used in skin care. It is a strong anti-oxidant and astringent.

View AllClose

Additional Information

Medical Supplies & Disposables:
Supplies & Soap
View AllClose